Rada naukowa

Prezydent I Światowego Kongresu Szumów Usznych i XII Międzynarodowego Seminarium Szumów Usznych
Prof. dr hab. n. med. dr h.c. (multi) Henryk Skarżyński

Rada naukowa

Antti Aarnisalo (Finland)
Olusesi AD (Nigeria)
Adeyi A. Adoga (Nigeria)
Venkataraja Aithal U. (India)
Silviu Albu (Romania)
Gerhard Andersson (Sweden)
Heike Argstatter (Germany)
David Baguley (USA)
Bogusław Barański (Poland)
Stefania Barozzi (Italy)
Grażyna Bartnik (Poland)
Carol A. Bauer (USA)
Natan Bauman (USA)
Goran Belojevic (Serbia)
Langguth Berthold (Germany)
Cholpon Beysheeva (Kyrgyzstan)
Giulia Cartocci (Italy)
Manuele Casale (Italy)
Rilana Cima (the Netherlands)
Anna Ciszek (Poland)
Domenico Cuda (Italy)
Renata Cudejko (Poland)
Rene Dauman (France)
Anna Dąbrowska (Poland)
Willem De Hertogh (Belgium)
Ann Deklerck (Belgium)
Vasco de Oliveira (Portugal)
Luca del Bo (Italy)
Carolina Der (Chile)
Dragoslava Djeric (Serbia)
Paolo Enrico (Italy)
Anna Fabijańska (Poland)
Marc Fagelson (USA)
Alessandra Fioretti (Italy)
Craig Formby (USA)
Philippe Fournier (France)
Bruno Frachet (France)
Pamela Gabriels (USA)
Jensy Gangan (India)
Richard Gault (United Kingdom)
Anna Geremek-Samsonowicz (Poland)
Barbara Goldstein (USA)
Aazh Hashir (United Kingdom)
Gerhard Hesse (Germany)
Joyce Jeanne Lim Bee Hong (Singapore)
Chii-Yuan Huang (Taiwan)
Fatima Husain (USA)
Juen-Haur Hwang (Taiwan)
Petteri Hyvärinen (Finland)
Daniela Ivanšić-Blau (Germany)
Oksana Iznar-Bogdanova (Ukraine)
Margaret M. Jastreboff ( USA)
Pawel J. Jastreboff (USA)
W. Wiktor Jędrzejczak (Poland)
Agnes Job (France)
Linda Jüris (Sweden)
Anna C.S. Kam (China)
Mohan Kameswaran (India)
Jeannie Karlovitz (USA)
Lucyna Karpiesz (Poland)
Wojciech Kaźmierczak (Poland)
Veronica Kennedy (United Kingdom)
Hannah Keppler (Belgium)
Bakyt Kermalieva (Kyrgyzstan)
Young Ho Kim (South Korea)
Tobias Kleinjung (Switzerland)
Marlies Knipper (Germany)
Krzysztof Kochanek (Poland)
Georgios Kontorinis (United Kingdom)
Vicky Kowalkowski (United Kingdom)
Roland Laszig (Germany)
Thomas Lenarz (Germany)
Tien-Chen Liu (Taiwan)
Alain Londero (France)
Artur Lorens (Poland)
Cezary Łuszcz (Poland)
Manoj Manikoth (India)
Elizabeth Marks (United Kingdom)
Audrey Maudoux (Belgium)
Birgit Mazurek (Germany)
Manuela Mazzoli (Italy)
Jade McCune (United Kingdom)
Don McFerran (United Kingdom)
Laurence McKenna (United Kingdom)
Mario Milkov (Bulgaria)
Stefan Mirchev (Bulgaria)
Guido Mühlmeier (Germany)
Pravin Mundada (Singapore)
Iwona Niedziałek (Poland)
Artur Niedzielski (Poland)
Iris Nowak-Maes (the Netherlands)
Vinay Swarnalatha Nagaraj (Norway)
Carlos A Oliveira (Brasil)
Yahav Oron (Israel)
Desiderio Passàli (Italy)
Marisa Pdemonte (Uruguay)
John S. Phillips (United Kingdom)
Martin Pienkowski (Canada)
Stefan K. Plontke (Germany)
Sergey Puchlik (Ukraine)
Sarah Rabau (Belgium)
Danuta Raj-Koziak (Poland)
Åke Reimer (Sweden)
Larry Roberts (Canada)
Dario Roitman (Argentina)
Roland Schaette (United Kingdom)
Tanit Ganz Sanchez (Brazil)
Holger Schulze (Germany)
Winfried Schlee (Germany)
Giriraj Singh Shekhawat (New Zeland)
Susan Shore (USA)
Abraham Shulman (USA)
Piotr H. Skarżyński (Poland)
Jae-Jin Song (Korea)
Georg Mathias Sprinzl (Austria)
Magdalena Sosna (Poland)
Olivier Sterkers (France)
Carmela Stillitano (Belgium)
David Stockdale (United Kingdom)
Robert J. Stokroos (the Netherlands)
Josef Syka (Czech Republic)
Agnieszka Szczepek (Germany)
Agata Szkiełkowska (Poland)
Dorota Szuber (Poland)
Lech Śliwa (Poland)
Glynnis Tidball (Canada)
Michael Tong (Hong Kong)
Anissa Tse (Switzerland)
Jeremy G. Turner (USA)
Richard Tyler (USA)
Irena Urban (Poland)
Grażyna Urbańska (Poland)
Kamchbek Uzakbaev (Kyrgyzstan)
Paul van de Heyning (Belgium)
Pim van Dijk (the Netherlands)
Sven Vanneste (USA)
Veronika Vielsmeier (Germany)
Ernst von Wallenberg (Switzerland)
Myriam Westcott (Australia)
Mark Williams (United Kingdom)
Tomasz Wolak (Poland)
Thomas Zacharia (India)
Jinsheng Zhang (USA)
Mario Zernotti (Argentina)